Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies

Results: 42,624
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (PHP) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS ECAD Model Series Mode Port Type Application Connector End A Connector End B Cable Type Fiber Diameter Cable Length Number of Fibers IP Rating Packaging Jacket Color Jacket Material
StarTech Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 4m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC 15In Stock
₱1,907.37
₱1,533.14
₱1,460.13
₱1,418.41
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
4 m Bulk
StarTech Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Duplex Singlemode 9 125 Fiber Patch Cable LC SC OS2 1m 1In Stock
₱1,342.34
₱1,241.11
₱1,200.62
₱1,171.79
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
1 m Bulk
StarTech Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Patch Cable LC to LC UPC LSZH 4In Stock
₱1,850.93
₱1,817.19
₱1,751.54
₱1,719.64
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
2 m Bulk
StarTech Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Patch Cable LC to SC UPC LSZH 5In Stock
₱1,332.52
₱1,180.99
₱1,135.59
₱1,090.19
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
2 m Bulk
L-Com Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC to LC Duplex 50/125 7In Stock
₱1,793.26
₱1,710.44
₱1,663.81
₱1,624.55
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Interconnect
L-Com Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC to LC Duplex 50/125 7In Stock
₱2,026.39
₱1,722.09
₱1,611.05
₱1,540.50
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Interconnect
L-Com Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC to LC Duplex 50/125 1In Stock
₱4,350.94
₱3,615.36
₱3,532.53
₱3,427.01
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Interconnect
L-Com Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC to LC Duplex 50/125 5In Stock
₱1,767.49
₱1,502.46
₱1,407.98
₱1,395.10
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Interconnect
L-Com Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC to LC Duplex 9/125 1In Stock
₱2,054.61
₱1,746.02
₱1,636.82
₱1,558.29
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Interconnect
L-Com Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC to SC Duplex 62.5/125 4In Stock
₱1,461.97
₱1,455.22
₱1,376.08
₱1,325.77
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Interconnect
L-Com Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC to SC Duplex 9/125 4In Stock
₱2,370.56
₱2,119.64
₱2,040.50
₱1,985.29
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Interconnect
L-Com Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC to ST Duplex 62.5/125 3In Stock
₱1,535.59
₱1,345.41
₱1,301.85
₱1,268.10
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Interconnect
L-Com Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC to SC Duplex 62.5/125 1In Stock
₱1,416.57
₱1,374.85
₱1,306.14
₱1,266.88
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Interconnect
L-Com Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM G652D Duplex 1In Stock
₱2,403.69
₱2,300.63
₱2,190.81
₱2,128.85
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Interconnect
L-Com Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM G652D Duplex 3In Stock
₱2,515.35
₱2,386.52
₱2,228.23
₱2,018.42
₱1,959.52
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Interconnect
L-Com Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies FC-APC to LC-UPC 9/125 Singlemode Simplex Fiber 1In Stock
₱762.58
₱619.02
₱579.76
₱552.15
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Interconnect
L-Com Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies FC-APC to ST-UPC 9/125 Singlemode Simplex Fiber 6In Stock
₱689.57
₱688.96
₱664.42
₱643.56
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Interconnect
L-Com Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Fiber Optic Outdoor patch cable, Simplex SMF(G.657 11In Stock
₱3,087.13
₱2,727.62
₱2,451.55
₱2,342.34
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Interconnect
L-Com Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies CA LC-LC 62.5/125 DPX ORG 2M 17In Stock
₱1,343.57
₱1,161.36
₱1,069.94
₱1,019.02
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Interconnect
L-Com Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies CA LC-LC 62.5/125 DPX ORG 3M 1In Stock
₱2,057.07
₱1,747.86
₱1,625.16
₱1,592.03
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Interconnect
L-Com Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies LCCL LCCL OM3 OFNR AQU 3M 1In Stock
₱2,260.13
₱2,053.38
₱1,991.42
₱1,946.64
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Interconnect
L-Com Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 24 Fiber OM3 MPF-MPF LSZH AQU 10M 1In Stock
₱8,201.27
₱7,636.85
₱7,546.05
₱7,465.07
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Interconnect
L-Com Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies CA LC-LC CLIPPED 9/125 1M 5In Stock
₱2,767.50
₱2,352.16
₱2,204.92
₱2,100.01
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Interconnect
L-Com Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies CA LC-LC CLIPPED 9/125 2M 4In Stock
₱4,815.98
₱4,093.89
₱3,837.44
₱3,654.62
₱3,480.39
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Interconnect
L-Com Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies CA ST-LC 9/125 SIMPLEX 5M 4In Stock
₱580.98
₱463.19
₱434.36
₱413.50
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Interconnect