USB Hubs

Results: 238
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (PHP) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS Type Number of Ports Maximum Data Rate Port Type Mounting Style Housing Material Series
Tripp Lite USB Hubs 3PT USB3.1 TYPEC DOCK 4In Stock
₱5,378.55
₱5,125.79
₱5,041.74
₱4,873.64
₱4,470.57
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
USB Type-C to Audio, mDP, Ethernet, HDMI, Micor SD, PD Charging, SD, USB 3.2, VGA 5 Gb/s Docking Stations
Tripp Lite USB Hubs USBC DOCK,HDMI/HUB/MICSD/PDCHG 3In Stock
₱2,577.31
₱2,534.37
₱2,332.53
₱2,223.94
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
USB Type-C to HDMI, Micro SD, PD Charging, USB 3.2 5 Gb/s Docking Stations
Tripp Lite USB Hubs USBC DOCK,100W ADPT,HDMI/DPVGA 1In Stock
₱13,330.74
₱12,850.98
₱12,517.24
₱12,481.04
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
USB Type-C to Audio, DP, Ethernet, HDMI, PD Charging, USB 3.2, USB Type-C, VGA 5 Gb/s Docking Stations
Tripp Lite USB Hubs USB3.1 TYPE-C TO ULTRA HDMI AD 18In Stock
₱4,282.84
₱4,153.40
₱3,958.92
₱3,823.95
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
USB Type-C to Ethernet, HDMI, PD Charging, USB 3.1 1 Gb/s Multiport Adapters
Tripp Lite USB Hubs USB C TO HDMI EXTRNL VIDEO ADAPTER 3In Stock
₱6,234.39
₱6,022.12
₱5,733.77
₱5,652.79
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
USB 3.2 Gen 1 Multiport Adapters
Tripp Lite USB Hubs 4PORT PORTBL USB-C SLIM HUB 5In Stock
₱2,247.25
₱2,177.93
₱2,027.00
₱1,931.91
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
USB Type-C to USB 3.1 5 Gb/s U460
Tripp Lite USB Hubs IND USB HUB,4A3C,15KV ESD 1In Stock
3Expected 18/01/2027
₱15,178.60
₱14,762.04
₱14,162.65
₱13,665.10
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
USB C, USB 3.1 A 10 Gb/s DIN Rail, Wall U460
Digi USB Hubs Digi Hubport
75Expected 21/06/2027
₱37,730.25
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
USB 2.0 480 Mb/s
StarTech USB Hubs Industrial 4 Port USB 2 0 Hub w Terminal Block Ext Temp ES
10On Order
₱14,945.47
₱13,259.58
₱12,643.01
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Industrial USB Hub 4 Port 480 Mbps USB Type A DIN Rail Mount, Wall Mount, Desk Mountable Steel
StarTech USB Hubs 4 Port Portable USB 2 0 Hub with Built in Cable
231Expected 20/11/2026
₱1,263.81
₱1,074.24
₱993.87
₱958.90
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Hub 480 Mbps

Adafruit USB Hubs USB Mini Hub with Power Switch
554On Order
₱303.68
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Digi USB Hubs Hubport/4c 5.5-30VDC noncaptive connecto
10Expected 08/03/2027
₱14,079.83
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
USB 2.0 480 Mb/s
Digi USB Hubs Digi Hubport 7, 6-30VDC powered USB 3.1 hub, extended temp -40C to 70C, industrial grade enclosure
25On Order
₱24,233.25
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
USB 3.1 5 Gb/s
StarTech USB Hubs 7 Port Black SuperSpeed USB 3 0 Hub
57On Order
₱5,015.36
₱4,449.10
₱4,241.74
₱4,092.05
₱3,946.65
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
StarTech USB Hubs 2 Port USB-C 5Gbps HUB with 2 x USB-A, Gigabit Ethernet, RS-
10Expected 20/11/2026
₱6,549.11
₱5,809.23
₱5,539.29
₱5,342.97
₱5,154.01
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
USB C Hubs 2 Port 5 Gbps USB Type A
StarTech USB Hubs 4 Port USB-C Hub 3A, 1C DFP with DP Alt Pass-through, and US
5Expected 20/11/2026
₱6,548.50
₱5,809.23
₱5,539.29
₱5,342.97
₱5,154.01
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Tripp Lite USB Hubs U360-007-AL-INT, 7PT USB HUB
Mouser does not presently sell this product in your region.
Olimex Ltd. USB Hubs USB-C TO FOUR USB-A HUB suitable for Neo6502
6Expected 20/11/2026
₱579.14
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
PCB Mount
StarTech USB Hubs 4 Port USB C Hub w Power Adapt C to A USB 3 0
12Expected 20/11/2026
₱3,965.05
₱3,516.58
₱3,353.39
₱3,234.37
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adafruit USB Hubs Ethernet Hub and USB Hub w/ Micro USB OTG Connector
11Expected 27/11/2026
₱917.18
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
1 x RJ45, 3 x USB 2.0
Tripp Lite USB Hubs USB3.0 SUPERSPEED 4 PORT HUB
1On Order
₱1,324.55
₱1,249.09
₱1,233.75
₱1,201.23
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Hubs & Switches
Eaton USB Hubs U460-004-4C-G2C
1On Order
₱4,017.81
₱3,952.17
₱3,644.80
₱3,515.36
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
USB Type-C to USB 3.2 Gen 2 10 Gb/s U460
StarTech USB Hubs 7 port USB 3 1 Gen 1 5Gbps Industrial Managed Hub 22Factory Stock Available
₱16,065.72
₱14,253.45
₱13,618.47
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
StarTech USB Hubs 4 Port USB 3 1 Gen 1 USB C 3xA 1xC Hub w Cable Management 131Factory Stock Available
₱3,334.99
₱2,957.68
₱2,820.26
₱2,720.26
₱2,623.94
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
StarTech USB Hubs 4 to 4 USB 3 0 Peripheral Sharing Switch 408Factory Stock Available
₱9,900.05
₱8,783.48
₱8,374.89
₱8,078.57
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1