Clock Buffer

Results: 1,863
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (PHP) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS ECAD Model Number of Outputs Max Output Freq Propagation Delay - Max Output Type Package / Case Input Type Maximum Input Frequency Supply Voltage - Min Supply Voltage - Max Series Minimum Operating Temperature Maximum Operating Temperature
Renesas Electronics Clock Buffer Low Skew 1 to 5 50fs 1.8 to 3.3V
2,940Expected 17/01/2028
Cut Tape
₱200.00
₱149.08
₱136.20
₱122.09
Reel
₱101.23
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3,000
5 Output 4.5 ns 200 MHz 1.71 V 3.465 V 74FCT38075 - 40 C + 105 C
Renesas Electronics Clock Buffer 1 OUT DIFF-TO-LVTTL BUFFER W/ OE
1,551Expected 19/11/2026
₱377.92
₱289.57
₱262.58
₱242.95
₱227.61
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
1 Output 2 ns SOIC-8 2.375 V 3.465 V 830S21I-01 - 40 C + 85 C

Renesas Electronics Clock Buffer 2:1 Diff to LVPECL 150ps 490ps
189Expected 22/03/2027
₱941.72
₱724.54
₱723.93
₱720.25
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
1 Output 2.5 GHz 490 ps LVPECL TSSOP-16 CML, LVDS, LVPECL 2.375 V 3.465 V 853S01I - 40 C + 85 C
Renesas Electronics Clock Buffer Diff. 1:2 Fanout Buffer and Line Drvr
623Expected 13/04/2027
₱713.50
₱542.95
₱504.91
₱463.19
₱458.28
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
2 Output 3 GHz 500 ps LVDS VFQFN-16 CML, LVDS, LVPECL 3 GHz 3.135 V 3.465 V 854S712I - 40 C + 85 C
Renesas Electronics Clock Buffer 1:6 LVDS Output 1.8V Fanout Buffer
959Expected 15/03/2027
₱733.75
₱573.62
₱532.52
₱487.73
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
6 Output 400 ps 1.2 GHz 1.71 V 1.89 V 8P34S1106i - 40 C + 85 C
Renesas Electronics Clock Buffer 1:4 LVDS Output 1.8V Fanout Buffer
605Expected 20/01/2028
₱750.31
₱569.33
₱505.52
₱466.87
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
4 Output 400 ps 1.5 GHz 1.71 V 2.7 V 8P34S1204 - 40 C + 85 C
Renesas Electronics Clock Buffer 1 to 4 LVDS Output 1.8V Fanout Buffer
1,824Expected 13/04/2027
Cut Tape
₱633.75
₱493.87
₱458.90
₱427.61
₱411.66
Reel
₱411.05
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,500
4 Output 400 ps 1.5 GHz 1.71 V 2.7 V 8P34S1204 - 40 C + 85 C
Renesas Electronics Clock Buffer 1:8 LVDS Output 1.8V Fanout Buffer
490Expected 17/03/2027
₱719.02
₱563.19
₱524.54
₱481.60
₱475.46
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
8 Output 400 ps 1.5 GHz 1.71 V 2.7 V 8P34S1208i - 40 C + 85 C
Renesas Electronics Clock Buffer 1:12 LVDS Output 1.8V Fanout Buffer
1,220Expected 04/01/2027
₱784.05
₱615.95
₱573.62
₱527.61
₱522.70
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
12 Output 450 ps 1.5 GHz 1.71 V 2.7 V 8P34S1212I - 40 C + 85 C
Renesas Electronics Clock Buffer 1:4 Differential to LVEPCL/ECO Fanout Bu
614Expected 13/04/2027
₱496.32
₱383.44
₱355.22
₱335.58
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
4 Output 570 ps VFQFN-16 2.375 V 3.465 V 8S89831I - 40 C + 85 C
Renesas Electronics Clock Buffer Low Skew,1-to-4 LVDS Fanout Buffer
550On Order
₱504.30
₱384.66
₱356.44
₱325.16
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
4 Output 550 ps 2.375 V 2.625 V 8S89832 - 40 C + 85 C
Renesas Electronics Clock Buffer Low Skew,1-to-4 LVDS Fanout Buffer
2,475On Order
Cut Tape
₱864.42
₱557.06
₱537.43
₱512.89
Reel
₱282.82
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,500
4 Output 600 ps 3 V 3.6 V 8S89833 - 40 C + 85 C
Renesas Electronics Clock Buffer 2:4 LVPECL Output Fanout Buffer
2,500On Order
Cut Tape
₱395.71
₱303.68
₱280.37
₱255.83
Reel
₱235.58
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,500
4 Output 320 ps 2 GHz 2.375 V 3.465 V 8SLVP1204I - 40 C + 85 C
Renesas Electronics Clock Buffer 2:8 LVPECL Output Fanout Buffer
1,686Expected 04/11/2026
Cut Tape
₱563.81
₱436.81
₱404.91
₱385.89
Reel
₱385.28
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,500
8 Output 410 ps 2 GHz 2.375 V 3.465 V 8SLVP1208 - 40 C + 85 C
Renesas Electronics Clock Buffer 8T39S08I FANOUT BUFFER
273Expected 18/02/2028
₱913.50
₱715.34
₱665.65
₱611.66
₱609.82
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
9 Output 2.65 ns 40 MHz 2.375 V 3.465 V 8T39S08I - 40 C + 85 C
Renesas Electronics Clock Buffer 8T79S308 1:8 UNIVERSAL DIFFERENTIAL FANOUT BUFFER
440Expected 14/01/2028
₱907.37
₱710.43
₱661.35
₱607.98
₱606.14
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
8 Output 750 ps 3 GHz 2.375 V 3.465 V 8T73S208 - 40 C + 105 C
Renesas Electronics Clock Buffer 9DB403 PCIE BUFFER - 4 OUT GEN1-2
1,999Expected 27/10/2026
Cut Tape
₱271.78
₱205.52
₱188.96
₱170.55
Reel
₱148.47
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,000
4 Output 0 ps HCSL, LVDS TSSOP-28 HCSL 400 MHz 3.135 V 3.465 V 9DB403 0 C + 70 C
Renesas Electronics Clock Buffer 8 OUTPUT PCIE GEN3 BUFFER
2,104Expected 09/03/2027
₱376.08
₱286.50
₱261.35
₱238.65
₱233.13
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
8 Output 0 ps TSSOP-48 166 MHz 3.135 V 3.465 V 9DB833 - 40 C + 85 C
Renesas Electronics Clock Buffer 9DBL0242C 2 O/P 3.3V PCIE BUF, ZO=100
2,500Expected 18/02/2028
Cut Tape
₱193.25
₱144.17
₱131.90
₱118.41
Reel
₱103.68
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,500
9DBL0242
Renesas Electronics Clock Buffer 9DBL0255 1:2 3.3V PCIE FAN OUT BUFFER
988On Order
₱206.14
₱154.60
₱141.72
₱127.61
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
2 Output 4.9 ns 220 MHz 3.135 V 3.465 V 9DBL0255 - 40 C + 85 C
Renesas Electronics Clock Buffer 9DBL0442C 4 O/P 3.3V PCIE BUF, ZO=100
4,999Expected 14/01/2028
Cut Tape
₱221.47
₱165.03
₱150.92
₱135.58
Reel
₱125.77
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,500
4 Output HCSL VFQFPN-32 125 MHz 3.135 V 3.465 V 9DBL0442 - 40 C + 85 C
Renesas Electronics Clock Buffer 9DBL0455 4-output 3.3V PCIe Fan-out Buffer, Zo=85
4,975Expected 18/02/2028
Cut Tape
₱255.22
₱193.25
₱177.30
₱160.74
Reel
₱149.69
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,500
4 Output 4.9 ns 267 MHz 3.135 V 3.465 V 9DBL0455 - 40 C + 85 C
Renesas Electronics Clock Buffer 9DBL0841C 8 O/P 3.3V PCIE ZDB, ZO=100
4,850On Order
Cut Tape
₱258.90
₱195.09
₱179.14
₱161.96
Reel
₱144.17
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,500
8 Output HCSL VFQFPN-48 125 MHz 3.135 V 3.465 V 9DBL0841 - 40 C + 85 C
Renesas Electronics Clock Buffer 9DBL0851C 8 O/P 3.3V PCIE ZDB, ZO=85
2,573Expected 17/01/2028
₱260.74
₱197.55
₱181.60
₱164.42
₱153.38
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
9DBL0851
Renesas Electronics Clock Buffer 9DBL0851C 8 O/P 3.3V PCIE ZDB, ZO=85
2,500Expected 17/01/2028
Cut Tape
₱258.90
₱195.09
₱179.14
₱161.96
₱153.38
Reel
₱153.38
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,500
8 Output HCSL VFQFPN-48 125 MHz 3.135 V 3.465 V 9DBL0851 - 40 C + 85 C