Power Management IC Development Tools

Results: 9,657
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (PHP) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS Product Type Input Voltage Output Voltage Tool Is For Evaluation Of Series
Monolithic Power Systems (MPS) Power Management IC Development Tools 4V to 16V, 5A Quad-Output, Step-Down Power Module with an I2C Interface Evaluation Board 6In Stock
₱1,927.00
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Boards Power Management Specialized 4 V to 16 V 3.34 V MPM54524 MPM54524
NXP Semiconductors Power Management IC Development Tools KITFS0400A0EVM 4In Stock
₱42,274.44
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Boards Power Management Specialized 1.8 V, 3.3 V FS04
NXP Semiconductors Power Management IC Development Tools KITFS0400SKTEVM 4In Stock
₱39,968.91
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Boards Power Management Specialized FS04

iC-Haus Power Management IC Development Tools Evaluation Board iC-TW28 (incl. 2 IC samples) 12In Stock
₱4,609.23
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Boards IC-TW28
DFRobot Power Management IC Development Tools 2x3A DC Motor Driver Carrier Board for UNIHIKER M10 3In Stock
₱852.77
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Carrier Boards Motor/Motion Controller & Driver 3.3 V WS2812
STMicroelectronics Power Management IC Development Tools Power supply evaluation board for LNB based on the LNBH26S 11In Stock
₱4,587.14
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Expansion Boards Voltage Regulator - Switching Regulator 8 V to 16 V LNBH26S STEVAL-LNBH05
Monolithic Power Systems (MPS) Power Management IC Development Tools Evaluation Board for MP6610GS 4In Stock
₱4,931.31
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Boards Gate Driver 4 V to 55 V MP6610GS
X-Microwave Power Management IC Development Tools Voltage Regulator, LP38798 [PCB: 0113]Spring Pins 6In Stock
₱9,570.60
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Boards LDO Voltage Regulator A6E9
Melexis Power Management IC Development Tools EVB with I2C to USB interface to configure programmable 1-coil fandrivers. Corresponding GUI available from Softdist. 5In Stock
₱13,299.45
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Boards
Microchip Technology Power Management IC Development Tools High Temp BLDC Driver Board 1In Stock
₱19,130.16
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Boards Gate Driver 5 V ATA6832
Microchip Technology Power Management IC Development Tools BLDC Motor Drvr Brd 1In Stock
₱19,130.16
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Development Kits Motor/Motion Controller & Driver 12 V ATA6844, ATmega32M1, ATmega32U2
Microchip Technology Power Management IC Development Tools Voltage Regulator Eval Board 5In Stock
₱390.80
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Boards Voltage Regulator - Switching Regulator 0 V to 5 V 0 V to 6 V SOT-23-5 Packages
Texas Instruments Power Management IC Development Tools TPS56528 EVAL MOD 2In Stock
₱3,607.99
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 5
Evaluation Modules Voltage Regulator - Switching Regulator 12 V 1.2 V TPS56528 TPS56528-534
Mikroe Power Management IC Development Tools Fan 2 click 6In Stock
₱1,104.30
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Add-On Boards Motor/Motion Controller & Driver 3.3 V/5 V MAX31760 Misc-Other-Click
Monolithic Power Systems (MPS) Power Management IC Development Tools Evaluation Board for MPQ8875A-AEC1 2In Stock
₱8,340.53
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Boards Power Management Specialized 4.5 V to 36 V 11.5 V MPQ8875A
STMicroelectronics Power Management IC Development Tools Evaluation board for L9907 highly integrated 3-phase BLDC motors pre-driver with 4In Stock
₱19,463.90
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
No
Evaluation Boards Motor/Motion Controller & Driver 6 V to 54 V 54 V L9907 EVAL-L9907
Renesas Electronics Power Management IC Development Tools RC31008-EVB VC7 - 8 OUTPUTS - RC31008-EVB 4In Stock
₱36,852.33
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
No
RC31008
ROBOTIS Power Management IC Development Tools SMPS2Dynamixel 19In Stock
₱525.77
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapter Boards Power Supply
Skyworks Solutions, Inc. Power Management IC Development Tools Si8275 Evaluation Kit 2In Stock
₱1,603.08
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Kits Gate Driver 2.5 V to 5.5 V 5 V to 30 V Si8275 Si8275
Microchip Technology Power Management IC Development Tools 75Vdc Buck HLL Controller Eval Bd 4In Stock
₱2,546.03
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Boards Switching Controller 12 V to 75 V 800 mV to 5 V MIC2103 MIC2103
Microchip Technology Power Management IC Development Tools ATM90E2x demo board 1In Stock
₱42,439.48
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Demonstration Boards Energy Meter 110 VAC to 240 VAC, 3.3 V, 9 V ATM90E25
Microchip Technology Power Management IC Development Tools Lo Cost NiMH Battery Chrgr Ref 12In Stock
₱3,544.80
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Reference Design Boards Battery Management 6 V to 14 V 5 V MCP1630 MCP1630
Texas Instruments Power Management IC Development Tools BQ25723 evaluation m odule I C 1- to 4- 6In Stock
₱11,522.76
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 5
Evaluation Modules Battery Management 3.5 V to 26 V 1 V to 19.2 V, 3 V to 24 V BQ25723 BQ25723
Texas Instruments Power Management IC Development Tools Battery Charging Sol ution Eval Module 4In Stock
₱11,578.59
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 5
Evaluation Modules Battery Management 4.2 V to 6 V BQ27532 BQ27532-656
Texas Instruments Power Management IC Development Tools DRV8844 Eval Mod 9In Stock
₱8,017.83
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 5
Evaluation Modules Motor/Motion Controller & Driver 8 V to 60 V DRV8844 DRV8844