USB Interface IC

 USB Interface IC
USB Interface ICs are in stock with same-day shipping at Mouser from leading manufacturers. Mouser is an authorized distributor for many USB Interface ICs manufacturers, including FTDI, Infineon, Microchip, Silicon Labs, Texas Instruments & more.
More...

Please view our selection of USB interface ICs below.
Mga Resulta: 1,494
Pumili Larawan # ng Piyesa Mfr. Paglalarawan Datasheet Availability Pagpepresyo (PHP) I-filter ang mga resulta sa talahanayan ayon sa unit price batay sa iyong dami. Dami RoHS ECAD Model Series Produkto Uri Isitilo ng Mounting Package / Case Standard Bilis Bilis ng Data Supply Voltage - Min Supply Voltage - Max Supply Current ng Pagpapatakbo Minimum na Operating Temperature Maximum na Operating Temperature Kuwalipikasyon Packaging
Microchip Technology USB Interface IC 6-Port USB3.2 Gen2 SmartHub (5xUSB3/1xUSB2) 1,475May Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,500

USB Hubs Hub Controller SMD/SMT VQFN-100 USB 3.2 Super-Speed+ (SS+), Super Speed (SS), High Speed (HS), Full Speed (FS), Low Speed (LS) 1.5 Mb/s, 12 Mb/s, 480 Mb/s, 5 Gb/s, 10 Gb/s 1.09 V, 3 V 1.21 V, 3.6 V - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Microchip Technology USB Interface IC 6-Port USB3.2 Gen2 SmartHub (5xUSB3/1xUSB2) 2,204May Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,500

USB Hubs Hub Controller SMD/SMT VQFN-100 USB 3.2 Super-Speed+ (SS+), Super Speed (SS), High Speed (HS), Full Speed (FS), Low Speed (LS) 1.5 Mb/s, 12 Mb/s, 480 Mb/s, 5 Gb/s, 10 Gb/s 1.09 V, 3 V 1.21 V, 3.6 V 0 C + 70 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Microchip Technology USB Interface IC 6-Port USB3.2 Gen2 SmartHub with 1 Downstream Type C Port with CC Pin Support (4xUSB3/2xUSB2) 3,603May Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,500

SMD/SMT VQFN-100 3.6 V 3.6 V Reel, Cut Tape
Microchip Technology USB Interface IC 4-Port USB3.2 Gen2 SmartHub with 2 Downstream Type C Ports with CC Pin Support (3xUSB3/1xUSB2) 1,956May Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,500

SMD/SMT VQFN-100 3.6 V 3.6 V Reel, Cut Tape
Texas Instruments USB Interface IC USB Type-C® and SDP/CDP charge port 4,999May Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 5,000

TPS25830 USB Chargers USB Type-C SMD/SMT VQFN-32 4.5 V 36 V - 40 C + 125 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments USB Interface IC USB Type-C and SDP/C DP charge port conv 4,957May Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 5,000

TPS25832 USB Chargers USB Type-C SMD/SMT VQFN-32 4.5 V 36 V - 40 C + 125 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments USB Interface IC USB Type-A SDP/CDP a utomotive charge po 5,000May Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 5,000

TPS25842 USB Chargers USB Type-A SMD/SMT VQFN-32 USB-C 1.2 4.5 V 36 V - 40 C + 125 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments USB Interface IC USB BC1.2 5-V 3.5-A output 36-V input s 4,865May Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 5,000

TPS25846 USB Chargers USB Type-A SMD/SMT VQFN-EP-32 4.5 V 36 V - 40 C + 125 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments USB Interface IC USB Type-C and SDP/C DP charge port conv A 595-TPS25832QWRHBTQ1 5,000May Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3,000

TPS25832 USB Controllers USB Controller SMD/SMT VQFN-32 USB-C PD 4.5 V 36 V 3.5 A - 40 C + 125 C AEC-Q100 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments USB Interface IC USB 2.0 high-speed s ignal conditioner w TUSB217ARWBT 8,101May Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3,000

TUSB217A USB Redrivers Signal Conditioner SMD/SMT X2QFN-12 USB 2.0 High Speed (HS), Full Speed (FS), Low Speed (LS) 480 Mb/s 2.3 V 6.5 V 22 mA 0 C + 70 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments USB Interface IC 4-port SuperSpeed 5- Gbps USB 3.1 hub 64 A 595-TUSB8041ARGCT 2,556May Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,000

TUSB8041A USB Hubs Hub Controller SMD/SMT VQFN-64 USB 3.1 Super Speed (SS) 5 Gb/s 990 mV 3.6 V 15 uA 0 C + 70 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments USB Interface IC TUSB8041 Four-Port U SB 3.0 Hub A 595-TU A 595-TUSB8041IRGCT 2,173May Stock
4,000Inaasahan 9/4/2026
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,000

TUSB8041 USB Hubs Hub Controller SMD/SMT VQFN-64 USB 3.0 Super Speed (SS) 5 Gb/s 990 mV 3.6 V 28 mA - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments USB Interface IC Four-port USB 3.2 x1 gen1 hub 64-VQFN -4 A 595-TUSB8042AIRGCT 2,828May Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,000

TUSB8042A USB Hubs Hub Controller SMD/SMT VQFN-64 USB 3.2 Super Speed (SS) 5 Gb/s 990 mV 3.6 V 15 uA - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Silicon Labs USB Interface IC USBXpress - USB to UART Bridge QFN20 16,656May Stock
12,600Inaasahan 1/15/2027
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

CP2102N USB Controllers Bridge, USB to UART SMD/SMT QFN-20 USB 2.0 Full Speed (FS) 3 Mb/s 3 V 3.6 V 13.7 mA - 40 C + 85 C Tube
Silicon Labs USB Interface IC USBXpress - USB to UART Bridge QFN24 6,990May Stock
22,932Inoorder
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

CP2102N USB Controllers Bridge, USB to UART SMD/SMT QFN-24 USB 2.0 Full Speed (FS) 3 Mb/s 3 V 3.6 V 13.7 mA - 40 C + 85 C Tube
Silicon Labs USB Interface IC USBXpress - USB to UART Bridge QFN20 46,339May Stock
63,000Inaasahan 2/19/2027
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1,500

CP2102N USB Controllers Bridge, USB to UART SMD/SMT QFN-20 USB 2.0 Full Speed (FS) 3 Mb/s 3 V 3.6 V 13.7 mA - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Analog Devices / Maxim Integrated USB Interface IC USB Peripheral/Host Controller with SPI 2,409May Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,500

MAX3421E USB Controllers Host Controller SMD/SMT TQFN-32 Full Speed (FS) 1.4 V 3.6 V - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
MaxLinear USB Interface IC Hi-Speed USB 10/100 Ethernet Bridge 3,511May Stock
2,450Inaasahan 8/4/2026
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

XR22800 USB Controllers Bridge, USB to Ethernet SMD/SMT QFN-32 USB 2.0 High Speed (HS) 12 Mb/s, 480 Mb/s 4.4 V 5.25 V 185 mA - 40 C + 85 C Tray
MaxLinear USB Interface IC Hi-Speed USB 10/100 Eth Brdg w 1CH UART 2,589May Stock
3,000Inaasahan 11/6/2026
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3,000

XR22801 USB Controllers Bridge, USB to Ethernet SMD/SMT QFN-32 USB 2.0 High Speed (HS) 12 Mb/s, 480 Mb/s 4.4 V 5.25 V 185 mA - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
MaxLinear USB Interface IC 1 Chan FS USB UART w/ 256 Byte FIFO 12,484May Stock
6,000Inaasahan 8/12/2026
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3,000

XR21V1410 USB Controllers Bridge, USB to UART SMD/SMT QFN-16 USB 2.0 Full Speed (FS) 12 Mb/s 2.97 V 3.63 V 20 mA - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Infineon Technologies USB Interface IC USB-Serial Dual CH Bridge 9,183May Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

CY7C65215 USB Controllers Bridge, USB to UART/I2C/SPI SMD/SMT QFN-32 USB 2.0 High Speed (HS) 12 Mb/s 1.71 V 5.5 V 20 mA - 40 C + 85 C Tray
Infineon Technologies USB Interface IC USB Type-C port controller CYPD3177 16,589May Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,500

EZ-PD BCR USB Controllers Power Delivery SMD/SMT QFN-24 USB 1.1 400 kb/s 2.7 V 24.5 V 10 mA - 40 C + 105 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Infineon Technologies USB Interface IC EZUSB SuperSpeedCtrl X32 256KB 1,872May Stock
4,200Inaasahan 10/15/2026
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

EZ-USB FX3 USB Controllers Peripheral Controller SMD/SMT BGA-121 USB 3.0 Super Speed (SS) 5 Gb/s 1.15 V 1.25 V 200 mA - 40 C + 85 C Tray
Infineon Technologies USB Interface IC USB 3.0 Peripheral Controller 1,718May Stock
3,360Inoorder
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

EZ-USB FX3 USB Controllers Peripheral Controller SMD/SMT BGA-121 USB 3.0 Super Speed (SS) 5 Gb/s 1.15 V 1.25 V 200 mA - 40 C + 85 C Tray
Infineon Technologies USB Interface IC 32-bit 512KB RAM FX3 SuprSped USB Con 1,500May Stock
1,500Inaasahan 9/24/2026
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1,500

USB Controllers Peripheral Controller SMD/SMT BGA-121 Super Speed (SS) 1.15 V 1.25 V - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape